College of Computing & IS
ABIDI AGABIRWE ASIIMWE AZIYO Agnes Nakakawa Agnes Namulindwa Agnes Rwashana Albert Bitwire Alex Mwotil Alice Mugisha Aminah Zawedde Amon Muteganda Andrew Gahwera Asaph Tweheyo BATTE BAZIRAKE BUKIRWA Barbara Nansamba Benjamin Kanagwa Bernard Muwonge Brian Muchake Daudi Jjingo David Byansi Davies Rwabu Deborah Mudali Dennis Kaburu Diana Babirye Diana Nakiyingi Doreen Tuheirwe-Mukasa Dragule Swaib Drake Mirembe EKWARO ENON Emily Bagarukayo Emma Mugejjera Emmanuel Eilu Emmanuel Lule Emmanuel Masabo Engineer Bainomugisha Ernest Mwebaze Esther Namirembe Evelyn Asio Evelyn Kigozi-Kahiigi Fiona Ssozi Fiona Tulinayo Flavia Namagembe Florence Kivunike Florence Tushabe Fred Kiwanuka Gilbert Maiga Grace Kamulegeya Grace Kobusinge Haleem Chongomweru Hasifah Namatovu Hawa Nyende Henry Serugunda Ibrahim Bbosa Innocent Ndibatya Irene Arinaitwe Irene Nakiyimba Jacob Katende James Kisoro Joab Agaba John Kizito John Ngubiri John Quinn Johnson Munaba Johnson Mwebaze Joseph Balikuddembe Joseph Lwomwa Joseph Ssemwogerere Josephine Nabukenya Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende Julianne Sansa-Otim Justus Karegyeya KACUNGUZI KADDU KAKONGORO KALEMERA KALYOWA KASUJJA KAWALYA KHAN KIBANJA KICONCO KIDAAGA KIGONGO-BUKENYA KIWUWA KIYINGI KULISOOMA LUYOMBYA Lillian Komugisha MAGARA MASTIKO MATOVU MUKIIBI MUNANURA MUSOKE MUTIBWA MUZAKI MWANJE Margaret Nagwovuma Mark Magumba Mark Rujumba Marriette Katarahweire Martin Ngobye Mary Nsabagwa Matsiko Eliab Maxwell Omwenga May Namuddu Mercy Amiyo Michael Kizito Michael Smith Moses Nasinyama Moses Ntanda Moses Tushabe NAIBOKA NALUMAGA NALUMANSI NAMUJUZI NINA Nasser Kimbugwe OKELLO-OBURA OMONA Paddy Asiimwe Patrick Muinda Patrick Ogao Paul Bakaki Paul Ssemaluulu Peter Nabende Peter Ochieng Peter Wakholi Pius K. B. Mugagga Rashidah Namisanvu Raymond Mugwanya Reenah Kakuru Rehema Baguma Richard Mayanja Richard Ssekibuule Rose Nakibuule Ruth Mbabazi SEBULUME SENDIKADIWA SENONO SSEKITTO Samuel Paul Mugabi Steven Odongo Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase TINGO Tonny Bulega Unknown Vincent Male Yonasi Safari
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PCS 9202 Advances in Computer Vision &Image Processing
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- -x- --- --- IST-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 6A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LT 6D
--- --- -x- CS-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 5B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CS-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 3A
--- IST-2
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 2B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- CS-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CS-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
-x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- IST-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 1B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIS-3, SE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 2A
--- IST-EVE-2
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 2C
--- --- SE-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
-x- --- --- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 6B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 2B
BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
BIG Lab 2
-x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 8116 Enterprise Integration & Collaborative Communication
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- MIT-1, MIS-1
MIS 7100 Systems Analysis and Design/MSC 7108 Information Systems Analysis
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec1
MCN 8103 Multimedia Communication Systems
LLT 4B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-MSC-2, EASLIS-RAM-1
MSC 7101 Research Methods
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7301 Dissertation Phase I
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- BIS-EVE-3, BIT-EVE-3
BIS 3105 Intelligent Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-SE, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7109 Requirements Engineering
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
-x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LT 6C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LT 6D
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 1B
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 2A
--- -x- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 6A
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- BIS-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6C
BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 3A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- CS-PhD
PIS 9101 Advanced Research in IS: Facilitation of collaborative problem solving
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3108 Information Systems Audit
LLT 4B
--- IST-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-2
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 2C
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 2B
--- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PIT 9102 Advanced Research Methodology
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- CS-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LT 6D
--- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- IST-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BIS-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
--- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3108 Information Systems Audit
LLT 6A
--- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 5A
--- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6D
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6C
BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 3A
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM
MIT 8110 Computer Security
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MCS-2
MCS 8103 Operating Systems Theory and Design
Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7105 Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1, MIS-1, MDSE-2-option-MC, MDSE-2-option-SE, MDSE-2-option-CN
MIS 7110 Database Systems/MCN 8106 Database Design
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7108 Information Systems Analysis
EASLIS-LT 1
--- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7301 Dissertation Phase I
EASLIS-LT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM
MIS 8117 Business Process Modelling & Analysis
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7104 Communication and Technical Writing
EASLIS-LT 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7104 Mobile Communications
--- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 2A
--- BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 4B
IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LT 6C
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PSE 9102 Science of Computer Programming
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8103 Theory of Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 4B
--- --- --- IST-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- CS-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- IST-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- CS-2-Elec1, SE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec2, BIT-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 5B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 2C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 6A
--- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LT 6D
--- -x- IST-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 5B
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3103 Project in Information Systems I
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- SE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 6A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec1, SE-EVE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 2A
--- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 1B
SE-EVE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2, BIT-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 3A
BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- -x- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 2C
--- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 3B
--- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
BIG Lab 2
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3111 Information Technology Project I
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- MCS-2
MCS 8100 Artificial Intelligence
Multimedia Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM-Elec2
MIT 8115 Corporate Network Management
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE
MIT 7116 Research Methodology
CIT Conference Room
--- --- -x- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2, EASLIS-RAM-2
MSC 7202 Information Storage and Retrieval
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7109 Information Sources and Services
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1, MIS-1
MIT 7116 Research Methodology
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7103 Documentary Heritage and Society
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LT 6D
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- MIS-2-option-IST, MIT-2-option-IM-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8116 Multimedia and Emerging Technologies
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 6A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8101 Innovative Mobile Services
--- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIS-EVE-3, SE-EVE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
CS-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 2A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6A
SE-EVE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 5A
--- CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PCS 9101 Philosophy of Computing
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- CS-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8107 Seminar
EASLIS-Seminar Room
-x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 6B
--- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 5A
---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
SE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- BIS-3, BIT-3
BIS 3105 Intelligent Systems
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 6B
--- BIS-EVE-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
BIG Lab 2
--- --- CS-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec4
MCS 7116 Graph Theory
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1
MIT 7115 Contemporary Issues in Information Technology
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-MC
MCN 8102 Telecommunications Policy and Standards
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8105 Knowledge Organisation (Classification and Cataloguing)
EASLIS-LT 4
--- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8108 Software Quality Assurance and Testing
LLT 5B
--- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7105 Information, Gender and Society
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
BIG Lab 2
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1, MIT-2-option-IW-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 7111 Information Systems for Managers
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec3
MCN 7103 System and Network Security
Multimedia Lab
--- SE-EVE-4
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 5A
--- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
BIG Lab 2
SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LT 6D
SE-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 6B
--- BIS-EVE-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- -x- IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 4B
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 2C
BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6C
-x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
F
r
i
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- IST-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 3B
--- --- BIS-3, SE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 6A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 2A
--- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3-Elec2
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
BRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec2, BIT-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 3A
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- IST-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 1B
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- BIT-3
BIT 3111 Information Technology Project I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 5A
--- BRAM-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- --- --- IST-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 4A
--- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
Lab 1
--- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3103 Project in Information Systems I
LT 6D
--- --- BIT-EVE-3-Elec2
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 2C
BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KULISOOMA, Vincent Male
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1, MCS-1
MIS 7102 Modelling and Simulation
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
-x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7102 Software Engineering
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2, BIT-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 6B
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN
MCN 8100 Advanced Network Security
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec3, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8105 Applied Software Project Management
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7303 Knowledge Management Systems
EASLIS-LT 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7106 Knowledge Organisation and Management
EASLIS-LT 4
-x- -x- -x- --- -x- MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8118 Web based IS and Web Mining Technology
--- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIS-2-option-IST-Elec1
MIS 8115 Information Systems Security
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LT 6C
--- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
SE-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LT 6D
--- -x- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 2A
--- --- BIS-EVE-3, SE-EVE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
S
a
t
u
r
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MCS-1-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec4
MCN 7106 Mobile Software and Content Development
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7302 Research Seminar Series I
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- MIS-2-option-IST
MIS 8108 Business Intelligence and Data Mining
LLT 6B
--- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- MIT-1
MIT 7100 Information Security
Multimedia Lab
--- --- IST-EVE-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8104 Bibliometrics
EASLIS-LT 4
-x- --- --- CS-3-Elec 4, CS-EVE-3-Elec 4
CSC 3105 Computer Graphics
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM-Elec1, MIT-2-option-IW-Elec1
MIT 8104 Online Information Services
CIT Conference Room
--- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7101 Organisation and Management Theories
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7101 Principles of Mobile Computing
LLT 1A
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-SE-Elec2
MCN 8104 Networking Programming
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7107 Information Technology For Library and Information Services
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec4
MCN 7107 Communications Systems
LLT 2A
MCS-1
MCS 7118 Advanced Programming
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- ---
12:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 3B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8117 XML and Web Services
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM-Elec1, MIS-2-option-IST
MIS 8110 GIS and Remote Sensing
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
14:00 - 15:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec1
MCN 7100 Computer Networks
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- CS-PhD
PIS 9201 Advanced Research in GIS
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.2 on 10/16/18 3:16 PM