College of Computing & IS
ABIDI AGABIRWE Agnes Nakakawa Agnes Namulindwa Agnes Rwashana Albert Bitwire Alex Mwotil Alice Mugisha Aminah Zawedde Amon Muteganda Andrew Gahwera Asaph Tweheyo ASIIMWE AZIYO Barbara Nansamba BATTE BAZIRAKE Benjamin Kanagwa Bernard Muwonge Brian Muchake BUKIRWA Daudi Jjingo David Byansi Davies Rwabu Deborah Mudali Dennis Kaburu Diana Babirye Diana Nakiyingi Doreen Tuheirwe-Mukasa Dragule Swaib Drake Mirembe EKWARO Emily Bagarukayo Emma Mugejjera Emmanuel Eilu Emmanuel Lule Emmanuel Masabo Engineer Bainomugisha ENON Ernest Mwebaze Esther Namirembe Evelyn Asio Evelyn Kigozi-Kahiigi Fiona Ssozi Fiona Tulinayo Flavia Namagembe Florence Kivunike Florence Tushabe Fred Kiwanuka Fridah Katushemererwe Gilbert Maiga Grace Kamulegeya Grace Kobusinge Haleem Chongomweru Hasifah Namatovu Hawa Nyende Henry Serugunda Ibrahim Bbosa Innocent Ndibatya Irene Arinaitwe Irene Nakiyimba Jacob Katende James Kisoro Joab Agaba John Kizito John Ngubiri John Quinn Johnson Munaba Johnson Mwebaze Joseph Balikuddembe Joseph Lwomwa Joseph Ssemwogerere Josephine Nabukenya Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende Julianne Sansa-Otim Justus Karegyeya KACUNGUZI KADDU KAKONGORO KALEMERA KALYOWA KASUJJA KAWALYA KHAN KIBANJA KICONCO KIDAAGA KIGONGO-BUKENYA KIWUWA KIYINGI KULISOOMA Lillian Komugisha LUYOMBYA MAGARA Margaret Nagwovuma Mark Magumba Mark Rujumba Marriette Katarahweire Martin Ngobye Mary Nsabagwa MASTIKO MATOVU Matsiko Eliab Maxwell Omwenga May Namuddu Mercy Amiyo Michael Kizito Michael Smith Moses Nasinyama Moses Ntanda Moses Tushabe MUKIIBI MUNANURA MUSOKE MUTIBWA MUZAKI MWANJE NAIBOKA NALUMAGA NALUMANSI NAMUJUZI Nasser Kimbugwe NINA OKELLO-OBURA OMONA Paddy Asiimwe Patrick Muinda Patrick Ogao Paul Bakaki Paul Ssemaluulu Peter Nabende Peter Ochieng Peter Wakholi Pius K. B. Mugagga Rashidah Namisanvu Raymond Mugwanya Reenah Kakuru Rehema Baguma Richard Mayanja Richard Ssekibuule Rose Nakibuule Ruth Mbabazi Samuel Kakuba Samuel Paul Mugabi SEBULUME SENDIKADIWA SENONO SSEKITTO Steven Odongo Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase TINGO Tonny Bulega Tushabe Moses Unknown Vincent Male Yonasi Safari
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-B-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3224 Project Coordination
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 3B
--- --- IST-3-SD-option, IST-3-ISM-option
IST 3108 Applications Development
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 2C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 5B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- IST-3-ISM-option, IST-3-SD-option
IST 3101 Project I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- Phd- IT, Phd- IS, Phd-CS
PIT 9102 Advanced Research Methodology
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 2B
-x- --- --- --- --- CS-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-A-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 1B
--- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 2C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IST-B-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6D
--- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8103 Theory of Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- IST-3-ISM-option, SE-4
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LT 6D
--- --- --- -x- IST-A-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- Phd- SE
PIS 9101 Presentation of Scientific Writing and Research Ethics
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 2A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 4A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option, IST-EVE-3-SD-option
IST 3101 Project I
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 4B
CS-EVE-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LT 6D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3224 Project Coordination
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 4A
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 8116 Enterprise Integration & Collaborative Communication
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-IST
MIS 8108 Business Intelligence and Data Mining
LT 6C
EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7107 Information Technology For Library and Information Services
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- -x- SE-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1
MIT 7118 Object Oriented System Analysis and Design
Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec3, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8105 Applied Software Project Management
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec1
MCN 7105 Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7302 Research Seminar Series I
EASLIS-LT 4
-x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1
MIS 7120 Management for IS Professionals
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN
MCN 8100 Advanced Network Security
--- SE-EVE-4
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6B
--- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-SD-option, IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3108 Applications Development
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LLT 4A
BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 3A
BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 2A
--- SE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LT 6C
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- IST-3-ISM-option
IST 3111 Information Systems Architecture
LLT 6A
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Phd- IS
PIS 9103 Advanced Research in Information Systems
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 3A
--- IST-2-A
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- IST-3-SD-option
IST 3106 Integrative Programming and Technologies
LLT 2A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IST-A-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-3-ISM-option
IST 3109 Data Warehousing and Business Intelligence
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8103 Theory of Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 2A
BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- IST-3-SD-option, IST-3-ISM-option
IST 3108 Applications Development
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- IST-A-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-B-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-SD-option
IST 3106 Integrative Programming and Technologies
LLT 2A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2-Elec1, CS-EVE-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
--- --- SE-EVE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3111 Information Systems Architecture
Lab 1
--- --- -x- MIT-1, MDSE-2-option-MC, MDSE-2-option-SE, MDSE-2-option-CN
MIS 7110 Database Systems/MCN 8106 Database Design
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1
MIT 7120 Advanced IS Security and Audit
LLT 4A
--- MIT-2-option-IW-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 7111 Information Systems for Managers
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1
MCS 7103 Machine Learning
CIT Conference Room
--- IST-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7103 Documentary Heritage and Society
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8104 Bibliometrics
EASLIS-LT 4
EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-RAM-2
MSC 7106 Knowledge Organisation and Management
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-2
MCN 7205 Secure Software Architecture and Design from Networks
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4B
SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 6B
MDSE-1-option-CN&MT, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7103 System and Network Security
Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-3-ISM-option, IST-3-SD-option
IST 3101 Project I
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Phd- SE, Phd- IT, Phd- IS, Phd-CS
PCS 9101 Philosophy of Computing
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- -x- IST-A-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IST-B-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 6A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- CS-2-Elec1, SE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 2A
SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 2C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3, IST-3-SD-option
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-4
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6B
--- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-B-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
-x- CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 2A
--- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
IST-A-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LT 6D
-x- -x- --- --- IST-3-SD-option
IST 3107 Intelligent Systems
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
PhD Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec1, SE-EVE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6D
BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 6A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3, IST-EVE-3-SD-option
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 6B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
IST-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MIS-2-option-IST, MIT-2-option-IM-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8116 Multimedia and Emerging Technologies
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- MCS-1
MCS 7102 Data Security and Privacy
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 5A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-MSC-2, EASLIS-RAM-1
MSC 7101 Research Methods
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 6B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1
MIS 7117 Human factors in information systems design
CIT Conference Room
--- --- MCS-2
MCS 8100 Artificial Intelligence
Multimedia Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-SE-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-CN&MT, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 8104 Networking Programming
Lab 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2-Elec1, CS-EVE-1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3109 Data Warehousing and Business Intelligence
LT 6C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 6A
--- -x- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LT 6D
--- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7301 Dissertation Phase I
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2101 Data and Information Management II
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 1A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Mark Rujumba, Tonny Bulega
SE-EVE-4
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LLT 4A
CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- Mark Rujumba, Tonny Bulega
SE-EVE-4
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- Phd- IT
PIT 9101 Advanced Research in Information Technology Management
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-B-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2B
--- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LT 6C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-A-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- IST-3-SD-option
IST 3106 Integrative Programming and Technologies
LLT 2A
CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- IST-3-ISM-option
IST 3109 Data Warehousing and Business Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 4B
BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-A-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec2
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 2B
--- IST-A-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- Phd- SE, Phd-CS
PSE 9102 Science of Computer Programming
Seminar Room 4B (level 4)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-B-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 2C
--- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-SD-option
IST 3106 Integrative Programming and Technologies
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2102 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 5A
BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 3A
--- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
-x- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN&MT, MDSE-1-option-SE, MCS-1-Elec2
MCN 7106 Mobile Software and Content Development
Multimedia Lab
--- MCS-2
MCS 8103 Operating Systems Theory and Design
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MIT-1
MIT 7119 Emerging Trends in IT
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2, EASLIS-RAM-2
MSC 7202 Information Storage and Retrieval
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7104 Communication and Technical Writing
EASLIS-LT 2
--- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8118 Web based IS and Web Mining Technology
--- MIS-1, MIS-2-option-ISM
MIS 7118 Business Process Modeling & Analysis/MIS 8117 Business Process Modelling & Analysis
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 6B
SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 4B
--- --- IST-EVE-3-SD-option, IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3108 Applications Development
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Mark Rujumba, Tonny Bulega
SE-EVE-4
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LT 6D
CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 6A
CS-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- Mark Rujumba, Tonny Bulega
SE-EVE-4
IST 3110 Business Process Management
LT 6D
--- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- -x- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 2B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 3A
BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 5B
--- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
F
r
i
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
-x- -x- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3111 Requirements Engineering
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8107 Seminar
PhD Seminar Room
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 6A
--- SE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-B
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 2A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-B-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-2-A
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- IST-B-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 1A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6D
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- IST-A-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 5A
--- --- -x- --- --- IST-2-A
IST 2103 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 1B
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- IST-B-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 4B
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSK 1101/BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6D
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3110 Business Process Management
Lab 1
--- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 1B
--- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- IST-EVE-3-SD-option
IST 3107 Intelligent Systems
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3118 Computer Science Project I
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 3A
BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 5B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- MIT-1
MIT 7117 Advanced Information Technology Project Management
CIT Conference Room
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1
MCS 7106 Advanced Topics in Computer Program Science
Multimedia Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MIS-2-option-ISM-Elec1, MIS-2-option-IST, MIS-1
MIS 8110 GIS and Remote Sensing
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8108 Software Quality Assurance and Testing
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-CN&MT-Elec1
MCN 8102 Telecommunications Policy and Standards/ MCN 7111 Telecommunications Policies and Standards
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-2
MRM 7303 Knowledge Management Systems
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7105 Information, Gender and Society
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MIT-2-option-IM
MIT 8110 Computer Security
LLT 2A
EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7101 Organisation and Management Theories
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6D
-x- -x- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-2
IST 2104 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 4B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3
BAM 2102 Entrepreneurship Principles
LLT 1B
SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
Lab 1
BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LT 6C
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option
IST 3109 Data Warehousing and Business Intelligence
LLT 6A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LT 6D
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
S
a
t
u
r
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MCS-1
MCS 7101 Cloud Technologies and Architectures
LLT 5A
--- --- --- MHI - 1
MSB 7103 Bio-Unix & Shell Scripting
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8105 Knowledge Organisation (Classification and Cataloguing)
EASLIS-LT 4
--- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- SE-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- IST-EVE-3-ISM-option, IST-EVE-3-SD-option
IST 3101 Project I
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 3B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec1
MCN 8103 Multimedia Communication Systems
LT 6D
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 6B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 6A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- CS-3-Elec 4, CS-EVE-3-Elec 4
CSC 3105 Computer Graphics
LLT 2B
--- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM-Elec1, MIT-2-option-IW-Elec1
MIT 8104 Online Information Services
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 2A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7108 Information Systems Analysis
EASLIS-LT 2
-x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIS-2-option-IST-Elec1
MIS 8115 Information Systems Security
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 1A
-x- --- --- -x- --- MCS - 1- Special class
MCS 7118 Advanced Programming
Multimedia Lab
--- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 - 15:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8117 XML and Web Services
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN&MT, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7110 Internet of Things
LLT 6B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7109 Information Sources and Services
EASLIS-LT 4
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- MIT-1
MIT 7217 Web Design and Usability
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 2A
--- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.5 on 10/18/19 5:09 PM