College of Computing & IS
ABIDI AGABIRWE ASIIMWE AZIYO Agnes Nakakawa Agnes Namulindwa Agnes Rwashana Albert Bitwire Alex Mwotil Alice Mugisha Aminah Zawedde Amon Muteganda Andrew Gahwera Asaph Tweheyo BATTE BAZIRAKE BUKIRWA Barbara Nansamba Benjamin Kanagwa Bernard Muwonge Brian Muchake Daudi Jjingo David Byansi Davies Rwabu Dennis Kaburu Diana Babirye Diana Nakiyingi Doreen Tuheirwe-Mukasa Dragule Swaib Drake Mirembe EKWARO ENON Emily Bagarukayo Emma Mugejjera Emmanuel Eilu Emmanuel Lule Emmanuel Masabo Engineer Bainomugisha Ernest Mwebaze Esther Namirembe Evelyn Asio Evelyn Kigozi-Kahiigi Fiona Ssozi Fiona Tulinayo Flavia Namagembe Florence Kivunike Florence Tushabe Fred Kiwanuka Gilbert Maiga Grace Kamulegeya Grace Kobusinge Haleem Chongomweru Hasifah Namatovu Hawa Nyende Henry Serugunda Ibrahim Bbosa Innocent Ndibatya Irene Arinaitwe Irene Nakiyimba Jacob Katende James Kisoro Joab Agaba John Kizito John Ngubiri John Quinn Johnson Munaba Johnson Mwebaze Joseph Balikuddembe Joseph Lwomwa Joseph Ssemwogerere Josephine Nabukenya Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende Julianne Sansa-Otim Justus Karegyeya KACUNGUZI KADDU KALEMERA KALYOWA KAWALYA KHAN KICONCO KIDAAGA KIGONGO-BUKENYA KIYINGI KULISOOMA LUYOMBYA Lillian Komugisha MAGARA MASTIKO MATOVU MUKIIBI MUNANURA MUSOKE MUTIBWA MUZAKI MWANJE Margaret Nagwovuma Mark Magumba Mark Rujumba Marriette Katarahweire Martin Ngobye Mary Nsabagwa Matsiko Eliab Maxwell Omwenga May Namuddu Mercy Amiyo Michael Kizito Michael Smith Moses Nasinyama Moses Ntanda NAIBOKA NALUMAGA NALUMANSI NAMUJUZI NINA Nasser Kimbugwe OKELLO-OBURA OMONA Paddy Asiimwe Patrick Ogao Paul Bakaki Paul Ssemaluulu Peter Nabende Peter Ochieng Peter Wakholi Pius K. B. Mugagga Rashidah Namisanvu Raymond Mugwanya Reenah Kakuru Rehema Baguma Richard Mayanja Richard Ssekibuule Rose Nakibuule Ruth Mbabazi SENDIKADIWA SSEKITTO Samuel Paul Mugabi Steven Odongo Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase TINGO Tonny Bulega Vincent Male Yonasi Safari KIBANJA
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2-Elec1
BIT 2112 Electronic Commerce
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5B
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2107 Introduction to Management of Museum Collections
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
BIS 2105 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 5A
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2109 Basic Financial Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 3B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 6B
--- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- CS-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PIS 9201 Advanced Research in IS: Facilitation of collaborative problem solving
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 6A
BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1, BIS-1-Retake, BIT-1-Retake
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-2-Elec1, SE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 2B
SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2106 Basic Archives Management
LLT 4B
CS-1, SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BIT-2-Elec2
BIT 2105 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 3A
--- --- CS-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- BIS-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec1, SE-EVE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2C
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 2A
-x- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 1
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 6B
--- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 4B
BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BIT-EVE-2, BIT-EVE-2-Elec2
BIT 2105 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LT 6C
BIS-EVE-3, BIT-EVE-3
BIS 3101 Intelligent Systems
LLT 2B
--- CS-EVE-2-Elec2
CSC 2113 Software Engineering
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
BIG Lab 2
--- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec4
MCS 7116 Graph Theory
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1, MIS-1
MIS 7100 Systems Analysis and Design/MSC 7108 Information Systems Analysis
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-2-option-CN-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-MC
MCN 8102 Telecommunications Policy and Standards
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2106 Introduction to Community Information Services
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8117 XML and Web Services
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8107 Multimedia Production
EASLIS-LT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7106 Knowledge Organisation and Management
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIS-2-option-IST-Elec1
MIS 8115 Information Systems Security
--- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6D
--- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec3
MCN 7103 System and Network Security
GIS Lab
--- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7103 Documentary Heritage and Society
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
Lab 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1, BIS-EVE-1-Retake, BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2108 Oral History and Paleography
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 6A
--- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2105 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 4B
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3103 Requirements Engineering
LLT 2C
CS-EVE-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- CS-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-1-Retake
BIT 1106 Introduction to Information Technology
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
BIS 2105 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 5A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 4A
--- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6B
--- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 2B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 5A
--- BIT-2-Elec3
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 1B
--- --- --- BIT-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- BIT-3
BIT 3111 Information Technology Project I
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1, SE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8107 Seminar
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 2C
--- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-1-Retake
BIT 1105 Communication Technology and the Internet
LT 6D
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2107 Introduction to Management of Museum Collections
LLT 5B
BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 4B
BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BIT-2-Elec2
BIT 2105 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1108 Individual Project 1
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-3
BIS 3103 Project in Information Systems I
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- BIS-2
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
SE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3103 Requirements Engineering
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 2C
BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIS-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2-Elec1
BIS 2109 E-Services
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 5B
--- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIT 1106 Introduction to Information Technology
LLT 6A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 4B
--- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
BIG Lab 2
CS-EVE-1, SE-EVE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LT 6D
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2106 Basic Archives Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 2C
--- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3103 Project in Information Systems I
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- MIS-1, MCS-1
MIS 7102 Modelling and Simulation
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7102 Software Engineering
GIS Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MCS-2
MCS 8103 Operating Systems Theory and Design
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-1
MIT 7115 Contemporary Issues in Information Technology
CIT Conference Room
--- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3111 Information Technology Project I
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec3, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8105 Applied Software Project Management
--- --- --- -x- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 7202 Information Storage and Retrieval
EASLIS-LT 4
--- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LT 6D
--- --- --- CS-EVE-1, SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7105 Information, Gender and Society
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- -x- --- BIT-EVE-2, BIT-EVE-2-Elec2
BIT 2105 Electronic Media Systems & Multimedia
LLT 1A
MIT-2-option-IM, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8118 Web based IS and Web Mining Technology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7101 Organisation and Management Theories
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3100 Modeling and Simulation
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-2-Elec3
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2105 Information System Security and Risk Management
LLT 5A
--- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2C
--- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2107 Introduction to Management of Museum Collections
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2107 Specialized Information Services
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 4B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 3B
--- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 BRAM-2
BRM 2102 Ethics in Records and Archives Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 3A
BIT-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- CS-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
BSE 4101 Software Reliability and Testing
LLT 3B
--- --- IST-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PCS 9202 Advances in Computer Vision &Image Processing
LLT 6B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- -x- IST-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2108 Oral History and Paleography
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BIS-3
BIS 3108 Information Systems Audit
LLT 2C
--- --- BIT-2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-2-Elec2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
LLT 2B
--- DRAM-2
RAM 2106 Basic Archives Management
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 3B
--- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- BLIS-2
BLS 2107 Editing
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3
BSE 3103 Requirements Engineering
LLT 3B
CS-3-Elec 3
CSC 3115 Advanced Programming
LLT 4B
--- --- BIS-3, SE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
LLT 2B
--- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- BIS-2-Elec1
BIS 2109 E-Services
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-1-Retake
BIT 1105 Communication Technology and the Internet
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 4A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2-Elec1, SE-EVE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3108 Information Systems Audit
LT 6C
--- --- BIT-EVE-2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1102 Emerging Trends in Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3103 Requirements Engineering
LLT 2A
BIS-EVE-2
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 5A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2105 School Library Studies
LT 6D
--- CS-EVE-1, SE-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 6A
BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 6B
--- --- SE-EVE-4
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2108 Oral History and Paleography
LLT 2C
--- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
GIS Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 3B
--- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8104 Bibliometrics
EASLIS-LT 4
--- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- SE-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- MIS-1, MIT-2-option-IW-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 7111 Information Systems for Managers
--- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCN 7105 Structure and Interpretation of Computer Programs
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- -x- MIT-1
MIT 7100 Information Security
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIT 1105 Communication Technology and the Internet
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM
MIS 8117 Business Process Modelling & Analysis
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7109 Information Sources and Services
EASLIS-LT 1
--- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7104 Mobile Communications
GIS Lab
--- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 2A
--- --- -x- --- --- SE-EVE-4
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIT 1106 Introduction to Information Technology
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2108 Stores and Material Management
Lab 1
--- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 6A
--- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3104 Software metrics
LLT 4B
--- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-2
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3A
--- --- BIS-EVE-2-Elec2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- CS-EVE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3109 Web Systems and Technologies II
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 2C
CS-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 3B
EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8106 Operational Research in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
CSC 3112 Principles of Programming Languages
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1, SE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CS-PhD
PIT 9202 Advanced Research in IT Management
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-4
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 2B
--- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2-Elec3
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 3A
--- --- -x- --- --- BIS-2-Elec2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- --- CS-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2109 Basic Financial Management
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8105 Research Paradigms in Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
MTH 3105 Discrete Mathematics
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-1, BIS-1-Retake, BIT-1-Retake
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec2, BIT-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 2C
--- --- BIS-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-1-Retake
BIT 1106 Introduction to Information Technology
LT 6C
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LLT 4A
--- SE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 1A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 3A
CS-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- BIS-2-Elec1
BIS 2109 E-Services
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
--- CS-3-Elec 2
MTH 3107 Linear programming
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-2-Elec1
BIS 2109 E-Services
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3124 Multimedia Librarianship
LLT 2A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2114 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- IST-EVE-1
MTH 1110 Basic Mathematics
LLT 1A
--- CS-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2105 Research Methods
LLT 4A
--- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3101 Project Planning and Management
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2105 School Library Studies
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 1105 Information and Society
LLT 4B
BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-3
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 3A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7107 Information Technology For Library and Information Services
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3214 Automation of Records Management Systems
LLT 1A
--- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 6A
--- MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec2, MDSE-2-option-SE-Elec2
MCN 8104 Networking Programming
GIS Lab
--- MCS-2
MCS 8100 Artificial Intelligence
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM-Elec2
MIT 8115 Corporate Network Management
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE
MIT 7116 Research Methodology
CIT Conference Room
--- --- BIT-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
IST-EVE-1, BIS-EVE-1-Retake, BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
--- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3116 Preservation and Conservation
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7102 Records Management
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2109 Basic Financial Management
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8111 Indigenous Knowledge Management Systems
EASLIS-LT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MIT-1, MIS-1
MIT 7116 Research Methodology
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-IST, MIT-2-option-IM-Elec3, MIT-2-option-IW
MIT 8116 Multimedia and Emerging Technologies
LLT 2A
--- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2, BIT-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LT 6C
--- BIS-EVE-3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 4B
--- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIS-EVE-2-Elec2
BIT 2111 Web Systems and Technologies I
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 2C
--- --- --- BIT-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2106 Introduction to Community Information Services
Lab 1
--- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1103 Paleography and Oral History Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BLS 2215 Database Management Systems
LLT 4A
---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2107 Introduction to Management of Museum Collections
LLT 4B
--- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
F
r
i
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-3
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- IST-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3123 Research Methods
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 5A
-x- -x- --- --- BIT-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- SE-2
BSE 2106 Computer Networks
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- BIS-3, BIT-3
BIS 3101 Intelligent Systems
LLT 2C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2112 Document Cataloguing I
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DRAM-2
RAM 2108 Oral History and Paleography
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-2
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BLS 1111 Information Technology 1
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 1A
--- --- CS-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 1B
--- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 5A
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-1, SE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-3
BRM 3102 Management of Business Records
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CS-2-Elec1, SE-2-Elec2
BSE 2105 Formal Methods
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-3-Elec2, BIT-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
LLT 6B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LLT 2B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-PhD
PLS 8103 Theory of Information Science
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- IST-1
IST 1101 Foundations of Information Systems and Technology
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-2
BLS 2106 Reference and Information Service
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-3-Elec2
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-1, DRAM-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-1
BLS 1106 Information Literacy
LLT 4B
--- SE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 1A
--- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3125 Automation of Library and Information Systems
LLT 6A
--- SE-EVE-1
BSE 1106 Problem Solving and Programming Concepts
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec2, BIT-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3106 Mobile Networks and Computing
Lab 1
--- --- -x- --- CS-EVE-3
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-1-Retake
BIT 1105 Communication Technology and the Internet
LT 6C
--- --- BIT-EVE-2
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec1
BSE 3105 Software Evolution
LLT 1B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1, SE-EVE-2-Elec1
CSC 1104 Computer Organization & Architecture
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2108 Stores and Material Management
LLT 2A
--- --- --- BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 2113 Document Classification I
LLT 2C
--- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BLS 1112 Communication Skills and Practice
--- DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2106 Basic Archives Management
LLT 5B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIS-EVE-3
BIS 3106 Business Process Management
LT 6D
--- --- SE-EVE-3-Elec3
BSE 3109 Introduction to Embedded Systems
LLT 4B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2101 Information and Documentation Services
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3-Elec2
CSC 3119 User Interface Design
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BLS 3121 Website Development and Internet Technology
BIG Lab 2
--- ---
18:00 - 19:00 --- --- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM, MIT-2-option-IM
MIS 8116 Enterprise Integration & Collaborative Communication
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2104 Desktop Publishing and Editing
LLT 4A
--- --- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2106 Data and Information Management II
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-MSC-2, EASLIS-RAM-1
MSC 7101 Research Methods
EASLIS-LT 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1102 Organisation and Office Systems
LLT 1B
--- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCS-1, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-SE, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7109 Requirements Engineering
Lab 2B (Block A, 2nd Floor)
MIT-1, MIS-1, MDSE-2-option-MC, MDSE-2-option-SE
MIS 7110 Database Systems/MCN 8106 Database Design
CIT Conference Room
MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN
MCN 8100 Advanced Network Security
LLT 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-3
BSE 3110 Object-Oriented Analysis and Design
LLT 2A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BIS-EVE-2
BIS 2107 Human Computer Interaction
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-2
CSC 2100 Data Structures and Algorithms
LLT 2C
--- --- --- BIT-EVE-2-Elec3
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SE-EVE-1
CSC 1107 Structured Programming
LT 6D
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-3
BRM 3103 Preservation and Conservation
Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BLIS-EVE-1
BLS 3120 Library Operations
LLT 2B
DRAM-EVE-2
RAM 2109 Basic Financial Management
LLT 5B
BLIS-EVE-2
BLS 1213 Analysis of Information Systems
LT 6C
--- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-4
BSE 4100 Software Engineering Project I
BIG Lab 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DLIS-EVE-2
DLS 2107 Specialized Information Services
LLT 6A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IST-EVE-1
CSC 1100 Computer Literacy
LLT 1A
---
20:00 - 21:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-3
BIT 3108 IT Project Management
LLT 6B
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BRAM-EVE-2
BRM 2103 Records Processing and Organization
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SE-EVE-1
BIS 1100 Foundations of Informatiom Systems
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- --- CS-EVE-1
BIS 1104 Communication Skills for IT/IS
LLT 1B
--- --- --- CS-EVE-3
COE 2105 Entrepreneurship
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BRAM-EVE-1, DRAM-EVE-1
BRM 1104 Supplies and Materials Management
LT 6D
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
S
a
t
u
r
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MCS-1-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec4
MCN 7106 Mobile Software and Content Development
LLT 1B
--- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- BIT-EVE-2-Elec1
BIT 2112 Electronic Commerce
LLT 3A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-3-Elec 4, CS-EVE-3-Elec 4
CSC 3105 Computer Graphics
LLT 2B
--- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM-Elec1, MIT-2-option-IW-Elec1
MIT 8104 Online Information Services
LLT 1A
--- -x- MIS-2-option-IST
MIS 8108 Business Intelligence and Data Mining
LLT 4B
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-CN, MDSE-2-option-MC-Elec1
MCN 8103 Multimedia Communication Systems
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3122 Web Document Management
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- EASLIS-RAM-1
MRM 7104 Communication and Technical Writing
EASLIS-LT 2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec1
MCN 7100 Computer Networks
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-2
MSC 8105 Knowledge Organisation (Classification and Cataloguing)
EASLIS-LT 4
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- BLIS-EVE-3
BLS 3113 Management of Information Institutions and Resources
LLT 3A
--- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- MIT-2-option-IM
MIT 8110 Computer Security
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- MIS-2-option-ISM-Elec1, MIS-2-option-IST
MIS 8110 GIS and Remote Sensing
LLT 5B
--- -x- --- MCS-2, MDSE-2-option-SE
MCN 8108 Software Quality Assurance and Testing
LLT 4A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MCS-1
MCS 7118 Advanced Programming
LLT 2A
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 - 15:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec2, MDSE-1-option-SE-Elec1, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7101 Principles of Mobile Computing
LLT 1B
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EASLIS-MSC-1
MSC 7108 Information Systems Analysis
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec4
MCN 7107 Communications Systems
LLT 5A
--- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- CS-PhD
PIS 9201 Advanced Research in GIS
Seminar Room 1 (Block A, 3rd Floor)
--- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.30.3 on 9/20/17 4:55 PM