College of Computing & IS
IST-1-A IST-1-B CS-1 SE-1 ITS-EVE-1 CS-EVE-1 SE-EVE-1 BLIS-1 BRAM-1 DRAM-1 BLIS-EVE-1 BRAM-EVE-1 DRAM-EVE-1 EASLIS-PhD CS-PhD IST-2 IST-EVE-2 CS-2 CS-EVE-2 SE-2 SE-EVE-2 BLIS-2 BLIS-EVE-2 BRAM-2 BRAM-EVE-2 CS-3 BIT-3 BIS-3 SE-3 CS-EVE-3 BIT-EVE-3 BIS-EVE-3 SE-EVE-3 BLIS-3 BRAM-3 BLIS-EVE-3 BRAM-EVE-3 CS3- Retakers BIS3- Retakers CS3- EVE Retakers BIS3-EVE Retakers BIT3-Retakers SE3- Retakers BIT3- EVE Retakers SE3- EVE Retakers SE-4 SE-EVE-4 EASLIS-MSC-1 EASLIS-RAM-1 MCS-1-option-CS MCS-1-option-CV MDSE-1-option-CN MDSE-1-option-MC MDSE-1-option-SE MIS-1-option-ISM MIS-1-option-IST MIT-1-option-IMS MIT-1-option-IWC EASLIS-MSC-2 EASLIS-RAM-2 MCN-2 MCS-2 MDSE-2-option-CN MDSE-2-option-MC MDSE-2-option-SE MIS-2-option-ISM MIS-2-option-IST MIT-2-option-IM MIT-2-option-IW
M
o
n
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PLS 8205 Information Science and Policy Studies
KIGONGO-BUKENYA
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- CSC 1209 Logic Programming
Rose Nakibuule
LLT 1B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3217 Emerging Trends in Computer Science
Engineer Bainomugisha
LLT 2B
BIT-3-Elec1
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Aminah Zawedde
LLT 2A
BIS 3201 IS Strategy, Management, & Acquisition
Agnes Nakakawa
LLT 4A
BSE 3209 Advanced Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3220 Community & Specialized Information Systems
BATTE
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- ---
BIT-3-Elec1
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Aminah Zawedde
LLT 2A
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3215 Records Management and the Law
SSEKITTO
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 2C
--- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1211 Information Technology II
KULISOOMA
LLT 1A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- PIS 9203 Presentation, Scientific Writing and Research Ethics
Josephine Nabukenya
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 3205 Compiler Design
Marriette Katarahweire
LLT 2B
BIT-3-Elec1BIT-Special-Class
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business IntelligenceBIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Aminah ZaweddeFlorence N. Kivunike
LLT 2ALLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LLT 5B
CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
John Kizito
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- IST 2205 Web Systems and Technologies II
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- BLS 2207 Documentation work and services
KADDU
LLT 2C
-x- --- -x-
BIT-Special-Class
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Florence N. Kivunike
LLT 3A
---
SE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3224 Project coordination
KIDAAGA
EASLIS-LT 1
BRM 3204 Dissertation coordination
LUYOMBYA
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 6A
BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 6A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- CSC 2210 Automata, Complexity & Computability
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 1B
-x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- ---
BIT-Special-Class
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Florence N. Kivunike
LLT 3A
---
SE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LLT 1A
IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Moses Makoha
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- --- --- --- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Ruth M. Mbabazi
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- BRM 1203 Classification and Cataloguing
KIDAAGA
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 4A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- BLS 2211 Document Classification II
KHAN
LLT 2A
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1112 Communication Skills & Practice
KADDU
EASLIS-LT 1
BRM 3203 Management of Electronic records
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PLS 8207 Scholarly writing and communication
SENDIKADIWA
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- --- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Steven Odongo
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 1A
CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
John Kizito
LLT 1B
IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Peter Wakholi
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 2C
BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 2C
--- --- -x- IST 2205 Web Systems and Technologies II
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
-x- CSC 2210 Automata, Complexity & Computability
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 2B
-x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Steven Odongo
LLT 5B
-x- BLS 2211 Document Classification II
KHAN
LT 6D
-x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- CSC 3205 Compiler Design
Marriette Katarahweire
LLT 3B
BIT-Special-Class-EVE
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Florence N. Kivunike
LL 6C
BIS 3201 IS Strategy, Management, & Acquisition
Agnes Nakakawa
LLT 6A
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3220 Community & Specialized Information Systems
BATTE
LLT 4B
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MRM 7203 Records Retention, Access & Retrieval
LUYOMBYA
EASLIS-LT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- PCS 9101 Philosophy of Computing
John Ngubiri
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- -x- CSC 1209 Logic Programming
Rose Nakibuule
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-Special-Class-EVE
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Florence N. Kivunike
LL 6C
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MSC 7204 Management of Information Systems and Services
KADDU
EASLIS-LT 4
MCS 7215 Data Encryption
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 5A
MCS 7225 Image Processing
Moses Ntanda
Small Lab Level 4 (Block B)
MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7201 Fiber Optic Networks
Tonny E. Bulega
Lab 1
MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7201 Fiber Optic Networks
Tonny E. Bulega
Lab 1
MCN 7207 Software Design Process and Metrics
Joseph Balikuddembe
LLT 4A
--- --- MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Peter Nabende
CIT Conference Room
MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Peter Nabende
CIT Conference Room
--- --- MCN-2-Elec
MCN 8109 Formal Methods in Software Engineering
Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 1A
--- MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1211 Information Technology II
KULISOOMA
LLT 2C
BRM 1206 Information Technology II
MUZAKI
LLT 1B
--- --- -x- IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 2A
-x- -x- --- -x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
CSC 3217 Emerging Trends in Computer Science
Engineer Bainomugisha
LLT 3B
BIT-Special-Class-EVE
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Florence N. Kivunike
LL 6C
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BSE 4201 Software Design Patterns
Brian Muchake
LLT 5B
MRM 7204 Management of Electronic Records
BUKIRWA
EASLIS-LT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Mark Magumba
LLT 6A
BSE 3209 Advanced Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
u
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Flavia Namagembe-Mwanje
LLT 1A
--- --- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- --- BRM 1206 Information Technology II
MUZAKI
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 4A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 2A
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3222 Legal, Policy and Information Ethics
KAWALYA
EASLIS-LT 1
BRM 3202 Records and Archives Institution Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BSE 4202 Software Security
Brian Oryem
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PLS 8208 Seminar: Concept Paper Presentation
NALUMAGA
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- -x- --- -x- --- -x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3220 Community & Specialized Information Systems
BATTE
EASLIS-LT 1
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BSE 4201 Software Design Patterns
Brian Muchake
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 1A
--- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 1B
BSE 1206 Software Development Principles
Joseph Balikuddembe
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Emily Bagarukayo
LLT 5A
-x- --- -x- -x- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3207 Computer Security
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
LLT 2B
--- BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Mark Magumba
LLT 4A
SE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3221 Management of Electronic Resources
LUGYA
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 1A
--- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
John Kizito
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- IST 2202 E-services
Brian Muchake
LLT 3A
-x- -x- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 3B
-x- --- -x- BLS 3115 Analysis of Records Management systems
MWANJE
LLT 5B
-x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3207 Computer Security
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
LLT 2B
BIT 3211 Integrative Programming and Technologies
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3215 Records Management and the Law
SSEKITTO
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3207 Computer Security
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 1B
--- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 5B
IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Peter Wakholi
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 1A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Drake Mirembe
LLT 2B
--- --- BSE 3201 Software Architecture
Benjamin Kanagwa
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- BIS 2207 Applications Development
Amon Muteganda
LLT 2A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Flavia Namagembe-Mwanje
LLT 2C
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 6A
-x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- BRAM-2, BLIS-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3223 Information Entrepreneurship
OMONA
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 2A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 6A
MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
John Ngubiri
LLT 1B
IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 1A
BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- IST 2202 E-services
Brian Muchake
LL 6C
-x- --- -x- BSE 2205 Network Applications Development
Alex Mwotil
LLT 5B
-x- BLS 3117 Publication Design and Production
BATTE
LLT 5A
-x- BLS 3115 Analysis of Records Management systems
MWANJE
LT 6D
-x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
CSC 3207 Computer Security
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
LLT 3B
BIT 3211 Integrative Programming and Technologies
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
---
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- BRM 3203 Management of Electronic records
EKWARO
LLT 2C
--- -x- --- BIS 2207 Applications Development
Amon Muteganda
LLT 2B
--- --- --- --- -x- BSE 4200 Software Engineering Project II
Mary Nsabagwa
LLT 4B
--- MRM 7203 Records Retention, Access & Retrieval
LUYOMBYA
EASLIS-LT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 1B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1206 Publishing and Book Trade
SENDIKADIWA
LLT 1A
--- --- --- PCS 9202 Advances in Computer Vision & Image Processing
Moses Ntanda
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BSE 3201 Software Architecture
Benjamin Kanagwa
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MSC 7208 Info- Entrepreneurship
OMONA
EASLIS-LT 4
MCS 7222 Hardware and Operating Systems Security
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 4A
MCS 7217 Pattern Recognition
Rose Nakibuule
CIPSD Board Room level 5 (Block B)
MCN 7208 Network Performance Evaluation
Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
MCN 7204 Mobile Applications Programming
Drake Mirembe
Lab 1
--- MIT 7215 IT Strategic Planning and Management
Fiona Tulinayo
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 1A
CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
John Kizito
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 2C
--- --- --- -x- --- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Emily Bagarukayo
LLT 2B
-x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Mark Magumba
LLT 6A
-x- -x- BLS 3221 Management of Electronic Resources
BUKIRWA
LLT 5A
BLS 3215 Records Management and the Law
SSEKITTO
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MRM 7205 Seminar in Archives & Records Management
KIYINGI
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LLT 1A
IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- IST 2201 System Administration
Jacob Katende
LLT 2A
-x- -x- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 3A
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
LL 6C
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2203 Archives Administration
LUYOMBYA
LL 6C
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
W
e
d
n
e
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 1A
--- --- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Peter Wakholi
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- BRM 1206 Information Technology II
MUZAKI
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 5B
-x- BLS 3117 Publication Design and Production
BATTE
LLT 4A
-x- BRM 2205 Research Data Analysis
KIBANJA
LLT 6B
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3221 Management of Electronic Resources
BUKIRWA
EASLIS-LT 1
BRM 3201 Management of museums
MUTIBWA
LLT 5A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- PIS 9202 Advanced Research in Systems modeling and Analysis
Agnes Rwashana
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- -x- --- -x- -x- BLS 2208 Database Management and Information retrieval
MWANJE
LLT 2C
-x- -x- --- --- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 4A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Steven Odongo
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- -x- --- BIT 3210 System Integration and Deployment
Fiona Tulinayo
LLT 3A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3223 Information Entrepreneurship
OMONA
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BSE 4200 Software Engineering Project II
Mary Nsabagwa
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- IST 2205 Web Systems and Technologies II
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
-x- --- -x- -x- BLS 2212 Document Cataloguing II
KIDAAGA
LLT 6B
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Mark Magumba
LLT 4A
SE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 5B
MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1211 Information Technology II
KULISOOMA
LLT 1A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- PSE 9102 Science of Computer Programming
Engineer Bainomugisha
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- -x- CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- BLS 2207 Documentation work and services
KADDU
LLT 5A
-x- BLS 3115 Analysis of Records Management systems
MWANJE
LLT 6B
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3222 Legal, Policy and Information Ethics
KAWALYA
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- BIS 2207 Applications Development
Amon Muteganda
LLT 2A
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LLT 6A
BSE 1206 Software Development Principles
Joseph Balikuddembe
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PLS 8207 Scholarly writing and communication
SENDIKADIWA
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- -x- CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- BRM 2201 Management Principles and Practices
KIGONGO-BUKENYA
LLT 5A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 1A
MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
John Ngubiri
LLT 1B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 3A
BRM 1202 Audiovisual Records Management
KULISOOMA
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- IST 2205 Web Systems and Technologies II
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
-x- --- -x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 5B
-x- BLS 2212 Document Cataloguing II
LUGYA
LLT 6A
-x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BIT 3210 System Integration and Deployment
Fiona Tulinayo
LLT 2C
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 2B
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3220 Community & Specialized Information Systems
BATTE
Lab 1
BLS 3215 Records Management and the Law
SSEKITTO
LT 6D
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 3A
BSE 1206 Software Development Principles
Joseph Balikuddembe
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- -x- CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 4A
-x- --- -x- -x- BLS 3115 Analysis of Records Management systems
MWANJE
LLT 5A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Ruth M. Mbabazi
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3222 Legal, Policy and Information Ethics
KAWALYA
LT 6D
BRM 3202 Records and Archives Institution Management
NAMUJUZI
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-RAM-1
MSC 7207 Information Legislation, Ethics and Policy
NALUMAGA
EASLIS-MSC-1, EASLIS-RAM-1
MSC 7207 Information Legislation, Ethics and Policy
NALUMAGA
MCS 7221 Security Protocols
LLT 5B
MCS 7224 Computer Vision
Rose Nakibuule
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
MDSE-1-option-SE, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7202 Mobile and Wireless Networks
Tonny E. Bulega
LL 6C
MDSE-1-option-SE, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7202 Mobile and Wireless Networks
Tonny E. Bulega
LL 6C
MDSE-1-option-SE, MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC
MCN 7202 Mobile and Wireless Networks
Tonny E. Bulega
LL 6C
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7216 E-service Delivery
Florence N. Kivunike
CIT Conference Room
MIS 7206 Data Warehousing
Lab 1
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7216 E-service Delivery
Florence N. Kivunike
CIT Conference Room
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7216 E-service Delivery
Florence N. Kivunike
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LT 6D
IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Mercy Amiyo-Musasizi
LLT 1B
-x- -x- -x- --- BRM 1203 Classification and Cataloguing
ABIDI
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- IST 2204 IST Project Management
Gilbert Maiga
LLT 2A
-x- CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 2B
-x- MTH 1203 Calculus I
Barbara Nansamba
LLT 3A
-x- BLS 2208 Database Management and Information retrieval
MWANJE
LLT 5A
-x- BRM 2204 Records Storage and Security
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- BRM 3204 Dissertation coordination
LUYOMBYA
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1205 Principles of Knowledge Organization
KHAN
LLT 2C
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- CSC 3205 Compiler Design
Marriette Katarahweire
LLT 3B
--- --- -x- -x- --- BRM 3201 Management of museums
MUTIBWA
BIG Lab 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
T
h
u
r
s
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Moses Makoha
LLT 6B
--- MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1206 Publishing and Book Trade
SENDIKADIWA
LLT 1A
BRM 1202 Audiovisual Records Management
KULISOOMA
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 2204 IST Project Management
Gilbert Maiga
LLT 4A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- BLS 2212 Document Cataloguing II
KIDAAGA
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- --- MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
John Ngubiri
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- CS-2, BIT-Special-Class
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5A
-x- BSE 2205 Network Applications Development
Alex Mwotil
LLT 3B
-x- -x- --- -x- ---
CS-2, BIT-Special-Class
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5A
---
SE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- BRM 3202 Records and Archives Institution Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 5B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Flavia Namagembe-Mwanje
LLT 1A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- PIT 9201 Advanced Research in Information for Culture and Society
Gilbert Maiga
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
IST 2203 Research Methodology
Emily Bagarukayo
LL 6C
-x- CSC 2210 Automata, Complexity & Computability
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 5A
-x- -x- BLS 2208 Database Management and Information retrieval
MWANJE
LLT 4A
-x- BRM 2201 Management Principles and Practices
KIGONGO-BUKENYA
LLT 2C
-x- --- --- ---
SE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- BRM 3203 Management of Electronic records
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1205 Principles of Knowledge Organization
KHAN
LLT 1B
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 2204 Records Storage and Security
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3217 Emerging Trends in Computer Science
Engineer Bainomugisha
LLT 2B
BIT 3211 Integrative Programming and Technologies
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BSE 4202 Software Security
Brian Oryem
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 IST 1202 Introduction to Computer Networks
Paddy Asiimwe
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
CSC 3217 Emerging Trends in Computer Science
Engineer Bainomugisha
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BRM 3201 Management of museums
MUTIBWA
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Flavia Namagembe-Mwanje
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1101 Principles of Records and Archives Management
NAMUJUZI
LLT 1A
BRM 1205 Government Information Resources and Systems
OMONA
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 3B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 3205 Compiler Design
Marriette Katarahweire
LLT 2B
BIT 3213 Information Technology Project II
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 5B
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1202 Audiovisual Records Management
MUZAKI
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 2A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PLS 8206 Bibliometric Studies
OKELLO-OBURA
EASLIS-Seminar Room
--- --- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Emily Bagarukayo
LLT 2B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 2A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 1A
IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Fiona Ssozi
LLT 1B
MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1211 Information Technology II
KULISOOMA
LLT 2C
--- --- --- -x- --- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Emily Bagarukayo
LLT 2B
-x- CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5B
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- -x- -x- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Tonny E. Bulega
LT 6D
BIT 3211 Integrative Programming and Technologies
Bitwire George Albert
LLT 2A
---
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3222 Legal, Policy and Information Ethics
KAWALYA
Lab 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MSC 7205 Information Systems Development and Applications
KIYINGI
EASLIS-LT 4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Mark Magumba
LLT 1A
BSE 1206 Software Development Principles
Joseph Balikuddembe
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 2210 Automata, Complexity & Computability
Joseph Lwomwa
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BIS 3207 Emerging Trends in Information Systems
Rehema Baguma
LLT 6A
SE-EVE-3-Elec1
CSC 2209 Systems Programming
Joseph Ssemwogerere
LLT 6B
-x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BSE 4202 Software Security
Alex Mwotil
LLT 2B
MRM 7201 Archives and Manuscript Management
NALUMAGA
EASLIS-LT 2
MIS-1-option-IST, MIT-1-option-IMS, MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7218 Legal & Ethical Aspects of Computing
Evelyn Kigozi Kahiigi
CIT Conference Room
MIS-1-option-IST, MIT-1-option-IMS, MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7218 Legal & Ethical Aspects of Computing
Evelyn Kigozi Kahiigi
CIT Conference Room
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- --- MIS-1-option-IST, MIT-1-option-IMS, MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7218 Legal & Ethical Aspects of Computing
Evelyn Kigozi Kahiigi
CIT Conference Room
MIS-1-option-IST, MIT-1-option-IMS, MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7218 Legal & Ethical Aspects of Computing
Evelyn Kigozi Kahiigi
CIT Conference Room
MIS-1-option-IST, MIT-1-option-IMS, MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7218 Legal & Ethical Aspects of Computing
Evelyn Kigozi Kahiigi
CIT Conference Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- MTH 2203 Numerical Analysis
John Ngubiri
LLT 1B
IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Peter Wakholi
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1206 Publishing and Book Trade
SENDIKADIWA
LLT 2C
--- --- --- -x- IST 2204 IST Project Management
Gilbert Maiga
LLT 2A
-x- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Steven Odongo
LLT 5B
-x- BLS 2208 Database Management and Information retrieval
MWANJE
LLT 5A
-x- BRM 2205 Research Data Analysis
KIBANJA
BIG Lab 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 4A
--- --- -x- -x- BLS 3223 Information Entrepreneurship
OMONA
LLT 3A
BRM 3201 Management of museums
MUTIBWA
LT 6D
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- CS-EVE-2, BIT-Special-Class-EVE
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
CS-EVE-2, BIT-Special-Class-EVE
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 3B
--- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
MDSE-1-option-CN-Elec3, MDSE-1-option-MC-Elec2
MCN 7203 Wireless Security
Drake Mirembe
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
F
r
i
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 --- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 3A
--- BSE 1207 Introduction to Internet Programming
Johnson Mwebaze
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1205 Principles of Knowledge Organization
KHAN
LLT 1B
BRM 1203 Classification and Cataloguing
KIDAAGA
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BIS 2208 Information Systems Architecture
Agnes Nakakawa
LLT 6B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- BIS 3207 Emerging Trends in Information Systems
Rehema Baguma
LLT 4A
BSE 3209 Advanced Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1112 Communication Skills & Practice
KADDU
EASLIS-LT 1
--- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 --- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Fiona Ssozi
LLT 1B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- CS-2, BIT-Special-Class
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Lillian Komugisha
LLT 2B
CS-2, BIT-Special-Class
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 2A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- PIT 9202 Advanced Research in Information Technology for Development
Raymond Mugwanya
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- -x- --- -x- BLS 2211 Document Classification II
KHAN
LLT 3A
-x- BRM 2204 Records Storage and Security
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x-
CS-3-Elec2
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Lillian Komugisha
LLT 2B
CS-2, BIT-Special-Class
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 --- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Annabella Habinka
LLT 2C
--- -x- -x- -x- --- BRM 1205 Government Information Resources and Systems
OMONA
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 3B
-x- -x- -x-
CS-3-Elec2
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Lillian Komugisha
LLT 2B
BIT-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 2A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BSE 4201 Software Design Patterns
Brian Muchake
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BLS 1206 Publishing and Book Trade
SENDIKADIWA
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- ---
BIT-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 2A
BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 4A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -X- -X- -x- -X- -X- -X- -X-
14:00 - 15:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1B
BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 2202 E-services
Brian Muchake
LLT 2A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 1A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 2C
BRAM-1, BLIS-1
BRM 1204 Applied Organizational Psychology
MUSANJE
LLT 2C
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 2204 IST Project Management
Gilbert Maiga
LLT 3A
-x- --- -x- CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 3B
-x- BLS 3117 Publication Design and Production
BATTE
LLT 4A
-x- BRM 2205 Research Data Analysis
KIBANJA
LLT 6B
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- IST 1204 System Analysis and Design
Fiona Ssozi
LLT 3A
BSE 1207 Introduction to Internet Programming
Johnson Mwebaze
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- BLS 1205 Principles of Knowledge Organization
KHAN
LLT 2C
BRM 1205 Government Information Resources and Systems
OMONA
LLT 5A
--- --- --- -x- BIS 2208 Information Systems Architecture
Agnes Nakakawa
LLT 2A
-x- CS-EVE-2, BIT-Special-Class-EVE
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 2B
-x- CSC 1214 Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 5B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
CSC 3217 Emerging Trends in Computer Science
Engineer Bainomugisha
LLT 3B
CS-EVE-2, BIT-Special-Class-EVE
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- -x- BLS 1112 Communication Skills & Practice
KADDU
Lab 1
BRM 3202 Records and Archives Institution Management
NAMUJUZI
LT 6D
--- -x- --- BIS 2207 Applications Development
Amon Muteganda
LLT 4A
--- --- --- --- -x- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
BIG Lab 2
MSC 7206 Technical and Scholarly Communication
SENDIKADIWA
EASLIS-LT 4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- IST 1201 Applied Business Statistics
Mark Magumba
LLT 1A
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 2207 Documentation work and services
KADDU
LLT 6A
-x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
CS-EVE-2, BIT-Special-Class-EVE
CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 2B
--- --- -x- -x- BLS 3224 Project coordination
KIDAAGA
LLT 6B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- MRM 7204 Management of Electronic Records
BUKIRWA
EASLIS-LT 1
MCS 7220 Software Security
John Ngubiri
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
--- MCN 7200 Advanced Internetworking Protocols
Steven Odongo
LL 6C
--- --- MIS 7210 Management for IS Professionals
Rehema Baguma
LLT 1B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
BRAM-EVE-1, BLIS-EVE-1
BRM 1201 Papermaking and Reprography
MUTIBWA
LLT 1A
--- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- BSE 2206 Data Communications
Tonny E. Bulega
LLT 3B
--- BIT 2209 IT Law and Ethics
Henry Serugunda
LLT 6A
BSE 3209 Advanced Object-Oriented Programming
Joab Agaba
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3223 Information Entrepreneurship
OMONA
Lab 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- BSE 4201 Software Design Patterns
Brian Muchake
LLT 5A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IST 1203 Data and Information Management 1
Hasifa Namatovu
LLT 4B
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- --- -x- CSC 2200 Operating Systems
David Byansi
LLT 5B
-x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 3A
--- -x- -x- BRM 3203 Management of Electronic records
EKWARO
LLT 2C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
S
a
t
u
r
d
a
y
08:00 - 09:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- PCS 9201 Advances in Digital Security
John Ngubiri
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 2207 Documentation work and services
KADDU
BIG Lab 2
-x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Lillian Komugisha
LLT 3B
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Aminah Zawedde
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- MCS 7202 Design & Analysis of Algorithms
Daudi Jjingo
Lab 1
--- MCN 7206 Service Oriented Architectures
Benjamin Kanagwa
LLT 6A
-x- --- MIT-1-option-IWC, MIS-1-option-ISM
MIT 7217 Web Design and Usability
Raymond Mugwanya
LLT 1A
--- --- MIT-1-option-IWC, MIS-1-option-ISM
MIT 7217 Web Design and Usability
Raymond Mugwanya
LLT 1A
--- MRM 7402 Research Seminar Series II
OKELLO-OBURA
CIPSD Board Room level 5 (Block B)
-x- --- --- --- MCN 7205 Secure Software Architecture and Design
Brian Muchake
LT 6D
--- --- --- ---
09:00 - 10:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1203 Classification and Cataloguing
ABIDI
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Patrick Ogao
LLT 2A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Aminah Zawedde
LLT 3A
-x- BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 6B
-x- -x- BLS 3221 Management of Electronic Resources
LUGYA
LLT 5A
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- MRM 7202 Design and Implementation of Records Management Systems
MALE VINCENT
EASLIS-LT 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10:00 - 11:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- BRAM-EVE-2, BLIS-EVE-2
BRM 2202 Health Records management
SSEKITTO
LL 6C
-x- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIS 3205 Data Warehousing & Business Intelligence
Aminah Zawedde
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11:00 - 12:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- -x- IST 2203 Research Methodology
Patrick Ogao
LLT 2A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 2212 Document Cataloguing II
LUGYA
LLT 2C
-x- BRM 2201 Management Principles and Practices
KIGONGO-BUKENYA
LLT 4A
-x- -x- -x- -x- CS-EVE-3-Elec2
BSE 3202 Distributed Systems Development
John Kizito
LLT 4B
--- -x- --- -x- -x- BLS 1112 Communication Skills & Practice
KADDU
Lab 1
-x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
MCS-1-option-CS, MCS-1-option-CV
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Joyce Nakatumba-Nabende
Multimedia Lab Level 3 (Block B)
MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase
MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase
MDSE-1-option-CN, MDSE-1-option-MC, MDSE-1-option-SE
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Swaib Kyanda Kaawaase
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIS-1-option-IST
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Peter Nabende
LLT 1B
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIS-1-option-IST
MCS 7226 Seminar Series
Peter Nabende
LLT 1B
MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7214 Audit and Security Assurance Principles
Aminah Zawedde
CIT Conference Room
MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIT 7214 Audit and Security Assurance Principles
Aminah Zawedde
CIT Conference Room
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12:00 - 13:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1202 Audiovisual Records Management
MUZAKI
LLT 5A
--- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 2204 Records Storage and Security
EKWARO
LLT 6A
-x- -x- -x- -x- ---
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13:00 - 14:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- PIS 9201 Advanced Research in Geographical Information Systems
Patrick Ogao
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- IST 2202 E-services
Brian Muchake
LLT 2A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BIT-EVE-3-Elec1
BIT 3212 Digital Libraries
Daudi Jjingo
LLT 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14:00 - 15:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1206 Information Technology II
MUZAKI
LLT 1B
--- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- MIS 7212 Data Communication and Networking
Johnson Mwebaze
LLT 1A
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15:00 - 16:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 3117 Publication Design and Production
BATTE
LLT 5B
-x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16:00 - 17:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BRM 1205 Government Information Resources and Systems
OMONA
LLT 6B
--- -x- PCS 9203 Advanced Applied Queuing Systems
Seminar Room 2 (Block A)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BLS 2211 Document Classification II
KHAN
LLT 6A
-x- BRM 2201 Management Principles and Practices
KIGONGO-BUKENYA
LLT 2C
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BIT 3213 Information Technology Project II
Emma Mugejjera
LLT 5A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- MRM 7403 Records and Information Systems Security
OKELLO-OBURA
LLT 1B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17:00 - 18:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIS 7209 Project and Organisational Change Management
Patrick Ogao
--- MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIS 7209 Project and Organisational Change Management
Patrick Ogao
MIS-1-option-ISM, MIT-1-option-IMS, MIT-1-option-IWC
MIS 7209 Project and Organisational Change Management
Patrick Ogao
MSC 8201 Dissertation coordination
KADDU
EASLIS-LT 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18:00 - 19:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- BRM 2205 Research Data Analysis
KIBANJA
LLT 6A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19:00 - 20:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20:00 - 21:00 -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.35.5 on 2/14/19 7:13 PM

back to the top